067 | Pohled na Pražský hrad
Stretti Viktor
1878 - 1957
- sale price: 75 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
90 x 110 cm; olej; plátno; 1915; signováno vpravo dole VIKTOR STRETTI JARO 1915.